Session 2018/2019

Δευτέρα Τρίτη Τετάρτη Πέμπτη Παρασκευή Σαββάτο Κυριακή
Class
Teaching Unit 4 Ballet 1o έτος
09:30 - 11:30
ClassMadalena Tsivitanidou
Class
Teaching Unit 4 Ballet 2o έτος
09:30 - 12:30
ClassMadalena Tsivitanidou

Class
Teaching Unit 2 Theory 2o έτος
12:30 - 14:30
ClassPsomiadou Chrisa
Class
Teaching Unit 4 Practice Modern 1o έτος
11:00 - 14:00
ClassPsomiadou Chrisa
Class
Teaching Unit 1 Theory 1o έτος
11:00 - 14:00
ClassPsomiadou Chrisa
Class
Teaching Unit 5 Theory 2o έτος
11:00 - 13:00
ClassPsomiadou Chrisa
Class
Intermediate Modern
13:30 - 15:00
ClassPsomiadou Chrisa
Class
Barre Astie
13:00 - 14:00
Class
Barre Astie
14:00 - 15:00
Class
Advanced 2 Modern
15:00 - 16:30
ClassPsomiadou Chrisa

Class
Advanced 1 Modern
16:30 - 18:00
ClassPsomiadou Chrisa

Class
Grade 1/2 Ballet
17:00 - 18:00
ClassMadalena Tsivitanidou
Class
Advanced 2 Ballet
15:00 - 16:30
ClassPsomiadou Eugenia

Class
Advanced 1 Ballet
16:30 - 18:00
ClassPsomiadou Eugenia

Class
Pre Primary & Primary
17:30 - 19:00
ClassDomna Bikou

Class
Grade 4 Ballet
18:00 - 19:00
ClassMadalena Tsivitanidou
Class
Modern Free Advanced
15:00 - 16:30
ClassPsomiadou Chrisa

Class
Advanced 2 Modern
16:30 - 18:00
ClassPsomiadou Chrisa

Class
Grade 1/2 Kids
17:00 - 18:00
ClassMadalena Tsivitanidou
Class
Advanced 2 Ballet
15:00 - 16:30
ClassPsomiadou Eugenia

Class
Advanced 2 Ballet
15:00 - 16:30
ClassPsomiadou Eugenia

Class
Advanced 1 Ballet
16:30 - 18:00
ClassPsomiadou Chrisa
Class
Advanced 1&2 Ballet Free
15:00 - 17:00
ClassPsomiadou Eugenia
Class
Free Ballet Class II
16:30 - 18:00
ClassDomna Bikou
Class
Guest Drop In
16:30 - 18:00
Class
Advanced 1 Modern
17:00 - 18:00
ClassPsomiadou Chrisa
Class
Modern Teens
18:00 - 19:00
ClassPsomiadou Chrisa

Class
Grade 3 Ballet
18:00 - 19:00
ClassMadalena Tsivitanidou
Class
Grade 3 Kids
18:00 - 19:00
ClassMadalena Tsivitanidou

Class
Modern Kids
18:00 - 19:00
ClassPsomiadou Chrisa
Class
Grade 4 Kids
18:00 - 19:00
ClassMadalena Tsivitanidou
Class
Modern Kids & Teens
18:00 - 19:00
ClassPsomiadou Chrisa
Class
Ballet I- Αρχαρίων
19:00 - 20:00
ClassPsomiadou Eugenia

Class
Grade 6 Ballet
19:00 - 20:30
ClassMadalena Tsivitanidou

Class
Intermediate Ballet
20:00 - 21:30
ClassPsomiadou Eugenia
Class
Contemporary Kids
19:00 - 20:00
ClassIoanna Diakoumi

Class
Ballet II
19:00 - 20:00
ClassMadalena Tsivitanidou
Class
Ballet I
19:00 - 20:00
ClassPsomiadou Eugenia

Class
Grade 6 Ballet
19:00 - 20:00
ClassMadalena Tsivitanidou
Class
Contemporary Teens
19:00 - 20:00
ClassIoanna Diakoumi

Class
Ballet II Free
19:00 - 20:00
ClassMadalena Tsivitanidou
Class
Intermediate Modern
19:00 - 20:30
ClassPsomiadou Chrisa

Class
Jazz Theatre
20:30 - 22:00
ClassDimitra Kastellou
Class
Contemporary II
20:00 - 21:30
ClassIoanna Diakoumi

Class
Contemporary I
21:30 - 22:30
ClassIoanna Diakoumi
Class
Intermediate Ballet
20:00 - 21:30
ClassPsomiadou Eugenia
Class
Contemporary II
20:00 - 21:30
ClassIoanna Diakoumi

Class
Contemporary I
21:30 - 22:30
ClassIoanna Diakoumi

Δευτέρα

  • Class - Teaching Unit 4 Practice Modern 1o έτος
    11:00 - 14:00
  • Class - Barre Astie
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Class - Advanced 2 Modern
    15:00 - 16:30
  • Class - Advanced 1 Modern
    16:30 - 18:00
  • Class - Grade 1/2 Ballet
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Class - Modern Teens
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Class - Grade 3 Ballet
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Class - Ballet I- Αρχαρίων
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Class - Grade 6 Ballet
    19:00 - 20:30
  • Class - Intermediate Ballet
    20:00 - 21:30

Τρίτη

  • Class - Teaching Unit 1 Theory 1o έτος
    11:00 - 14:00
  • Class - Advanced 2 Ballet
    15:00 - 16:30
  • Class - Advanced 1 Ballet
    16:30 - 18:00
  • Class - Pre Primary & Primary
    17:30 - 19:00
  • Class - Grade 4 Ballet
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Class - Contemporary Kids
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Class - Ballet II
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Class - Contemporary II
    20:00 - 21:30
  • Class - Contemporary I
    21:30 - 22:30

Τετάρτη

  • Class - Teaching Unit 4 Ballet 1o έτος
    09:30 - 11:30
  • Class - Intermediate Modern
    13:30 - 15:00
  • Class - Modern Free Advanced
    15:00 - 16:30
  • Class - Advanced 2 Modern
    16:30 - 18:00
  • Class - Grade 1/2 Kids
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Class - Grade 3 Kids
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Class - Modern Kids
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Class - Ballet I
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Class - Grade 6 Ballet
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Class - Intermediate Ballet
    20:00 - 21:30

Πέμπτη

  • Class - Teaching Unit 5 Theory 2o έτος
    11:00 - 13:00
  • Class - Barre Astie
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Class - Advanced 2 Ballet
    15:00 - 16:30
  • Class - Advanced 2 Ballet
    15:00 - 16:30
  • Class - Advanced 1 Ballet
    16:30 - 18:00
  • Class - Grade 4 Kids
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Class - Contemporary Teens
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Class - Ballet II Free
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Class - Contemporary II
    20:00 - 21:30
  • Class - Contemporary I
    21:30 - 22:30

Παρασκευή

  • Class - Teaching Unit 4 Ballet 2o έτος
    09:30 - 12:30
  • Class - Teaching Unit 2 Theory 2o έτος
    12:30 - 14:30
  • Class - Advanced 1&2 Ballet Free
    15:00 - 17:00
  • Class - Advanced 1 Modern
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Class - Modern Kids & Teens
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Class - Intermediate Modern
    19:00 - 20:30
  • Class - Jazz Theatre
    20:30 - 22:00

Σαββάτο

  • Class - Free Ballet Class II
    16:30 - 18:00

Κυριακή

  • Class - Guest Drop In
    16:30 - 18:00
No events available!